01.23Jeudi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 19:00LES INVISIBLES Louis-Julien PetitVingis
01.24Vendredi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 18:30ALICE ET LE MAIRE NICOLAS PARISERVINGIS
R 18:30CONTE D’ÉTÉ ÉRIC ROHMERSKALVIJA
R 18:45EDMOND ALEXIS MICHALIKPASAKA
R 20:50PÉPÉ LE MOKO JULIEN DUVIVIERSkalvija
R 21:00LE SAUVAGE JEAN-PAUL RAPPENEAUPasaka
01.25Samedi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 15:45PERDRIX ERWAN LE DUCPASAKA
R 17:30LE MYSTÈRE PICASSO HENRI-GEORGES CLOUZOTSKALVIJA
PP 18:30EDMOND Alexis MichalikVINGIS
R 18:45MÉLO ALAIN RESNAISPasaka
PP 19:10DEUX FILS FÉLIX MOATISKALVIJA
PP 20:45UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE CATHERINE CORSINIPASAKA
PP 21:00LES CONFINS DU MONDE GUILLAUME NICLOUXPASAKA
R 21:10LA CHÈVRE FRANCIS VEBERSKALVIJA
01.26Dimanche
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
😊 14:15MA MAMAN EST EN AMÉRIQUE, ELLE A RENCONTRÉ BUFFALO BILL Marc Boreal, Thibaut ChatelPASAKA
R 15:45CONTE D’ÉTÉ ÉRIC ROHMERPasaka
PP 16:00CAMILLE Boris LojkinePASAKA
R 16:50MADAME DE… Max OphülsSKALVIJA
R 18:00LUMIÈRE D’ÉTÉ Jean GrémillonPASAKA
PP 18:30UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE Catherine CorsiniVingis
PP 19:00RÊVES DE JEUNESSE Alain RaoustSKALVIJA
PP 20:30PASKUTINĖ PAMOKA Sébastien MarnierPASAKA
R 20:50LE SAUVAGE Jean-Paul RappeneauSKALVIJA
01.27LUNDI
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 15:00EDMOND Alexis MichalikSkalvija
PP 17:10UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE CATHERINE CORSINISKALVIJA
R 18:15LE MYSTÈRE PICASSO Henri-Georges ClouzotPASAKA
PP 19:50MES JOURS DE GLOIRE Antoine de BarySKALVIJA
R 20:00LA VIE ET RIEN D’AUTRE Bertrand TavernierPASAKA
01.28MARDI
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 18:15DEUX FILS FÉLIX MOATIPASAKA
PP 19:00ALICE ET LE MAIRE NICOLAS PARISERSKALVIJA
R 20:15 LA CHÈVRE FRANCIS VEBERPASAKA
PP 21:00LES CONFINS DU MONDE GUILLAUME NICLOUXSKALVIJA
01.29Mercredi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
R 16:30MÉLO ALAIN RESNAISSKALVIJA
PP 18:00EDMOND ALEXIS MICHALIKPASAKA
R 18:50PARIS NOUS APPARTIENT Jaques RivetteSKALVIJA
R 20:15LE SAUVAGE JEAN-PAUL RAPPENEAUPASAKA
01.30Jeudi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
R 16:30LUMIÈRE D’ÉTÉ JEAN GRÉMILLONSKALVIJA
PP 18:00UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE CATHERINE CORSINIPASAKA
R 18:50LA VIE ET RIEN D’AUTRE BERTRAND TAVERNIERSKALVIJA
PP 20:45CAMILLE BORIS LOJKINEPASAKA
01.31Vendredi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 18:30DOUZE MILLE Nadège TrebalSKALVIJA
PP 20:30PASKUTINĖ PAMOKA SÉBASTIEN MARNIERPASAKA
PP 20:40LES CONFINS DU MONDE GUILLAUME NICLOUXSKALVIJA
R 21:00LA CHÈVRE FRANCIS VEBERPASAKA
02.01Samedi
tempsFilmDirecteurLieu
PP 14:00EDMOND ALEXIS MICHALIKSKALVIJA
PP 14:30RÊVES DE JEUNESSE ALAIN RAOUSTPASAKA
R 16:10LE SAUVAGE JEAN-PAUL RAPPENEAUSKALVIJA
R 16:30MADAME DE… MAX OPHÜLSPASAKA
PP 18:20UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE CATHERINE CORSINISKALVIJA
PP 18:45VIF-ARGENT Stéphane BatutPASAKA
R 21:00PÉPÉ LE MOKO JULIEN DUVIVIERPASAKA
PP 21:00CAMILLE BORIS LOJKINESKALVIJA